PORRISTAS | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
TEATRO | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | GARCÍA VENEGAS EFRAÍN | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
Baile moderno | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ GILBERTO | Showdance |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
|
FUTBOL | Varonil | A | INTERTEC | RÍCO VÁZQUEZ ARTURO MOISÉS | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
07:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
07:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
|
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | A | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
|
SALSA, CUMBIA Y BACHATA | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ GILBERTO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
|
|
TENIS | Mixto | A | CANCHA DE TENIS | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Brian García |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
|
AJEDREZ | Mixto | A | LOBY GIM | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Ángel Alfredo Cuadros |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
|
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
|
VOLEIBOL | Femenil | A | CANCHA 1 | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Moises Naranjo |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
17:00:00 19:00:00 |
|
17:00:00 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
BASQUETBOL | Femenil | A | CANCHA 1 | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Alejandro Hernández |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
|
|
APRECIA MUSICA | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
|
|
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
VIOLIN | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
|
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
|
|
|
DANZAS POLINESIAS | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Ingrid Aguirre |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
17:00:00 19:00:00 |
|
17:00:00 19:00:00 |
|
|
|
BASQUETBOL | Varonil | A | CANCHA 1 | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Alejandro Hernández |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
|
GUITARRA | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
|
|
ATLETISMO | Mixto | A | PISTA | PANTOJA GARCÍA JOSÉ FRANCISCO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
|
|
VOLEIBOL | Varonil | A | GIMNASIO | GODÍNEZ SALAZAR PEDRO EDUARDO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
|
VOLEIBOL PLAYA | Mixto | A | CANCHA DE ARENA CAMPUS II | GODÍNEZ SALAZAR PEDRO EDUARDO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
|
|
CANTO | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
|
|
SOFTBALL | Femenil | A | CAMPO DE BEISBOL CAMPUS II | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Pedro Soto |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
|
BEISBOL | Varonil | A | CAMPO DE BEISBOL CAMPUS II | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Pedro Soto |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
15:00:00 17:00:00 |
|
|
|
CULTURARTE | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
15:00:00 16:00:00 |
|
15:00:00 16:00:00 |
|
15:00:00 16:00:00 |
|
DANZA Y BAILE | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
|
|
DIBUJO Y PINTURA | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Raúl Aboytes |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
|
FUTBOL | Femenil | A | INTERTEC | RÍCO VÁZQUEZ ARTURO MOISÉS | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
07:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
07:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
|
BANDA Y ESCOLTA | Mixto | A | EXPLANADA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Esau Calderon |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
19:00:00 20:00:00 |
19:00:00 20:00:00 |
19:00:00 20:00:00 |
19:00:00 20:00:00 |
|
|
NATACION | Mixto | A | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
06:00:00 07:00:00 |
06:00:00 07:00:00 |
06:00:00 07:00:00 |
06:00:00 07:00:00 |
06:00:00 07:00:00 |
|
FOTOGRAFIA | Mixto | A | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Diego Beltran |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
17:00:00 19:00:00 |
|
17:00:00 19:00:00 |
|
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | B | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
BASQUETBOL | Femenil | B | CANCHA 1 | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Alejandro Hernández |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
|
|
DANZA Y BAILE | Mixto | B | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
|
BASQUETBOL | Varonil | B | CANCHA 1 | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Alejandro Hernández |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
|
VOLEIBOL PLAYA | Mixto | B | CANCHA DE ARENA CAMPUS II | GODÍNEZ SALAZAR PEDRO EDUARDO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
|
DIBUJO Y PINTURA | Mixto | B | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Raúl Aboytes |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
11:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
|
NATACION | Mixto | B | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
|
FOTOGRAFIA | Mixto | B | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Diego Beltrán |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
13:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
|
SALSA, CUMBIA Y BACHATA | Mixto | B | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ GILBERTO | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
Sábado |
|
|
|
|
|
09:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
DIBUJO Y PINTURA | Mixto | C | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Cesar Villegas |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
16:00:00 18:00:00 |
|
16:00:00 18:00:00 |
|
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | C | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | C | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
DIBUJO Y PINTURA | Mixto | D | CENTRO PARA LAS ARTES | LÓPEZ GUERRERO PLACIDO ALBERTO | Cesar Villegas |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
|
18:00:00 20:00:00 |
|
18:00:00 20:00:00 |
|
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | D | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | D | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | E | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | E | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | F | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | F | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | G | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | G | GYM PESAS CAMPUS PRINCIPAL | MALDONADO SERRANO JOSÉ SALUD | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | H | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
07:00:00 08:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | H | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|
NATACION | Mixto | I | ALBERCA | LÓPEZ GUERRERO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO | Manuel Corrales |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
14:00:00 15:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | I | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
08:00:00 09:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | J | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
09:00:00 10:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | K | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
10:00:00 11:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | L | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
11:00:00 12:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | M | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
12:00:00 13:00:00 |
|
GIMNASIO | Mixto | N | GYM PESAS CAMPUS II | GARCÍA LÓPEZ JAVIER | |
Lunes |
Martes |
Miércoles |
Jueves |
Viernes |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
13:00:00 14:00:00 |
|